第69回 朝日レガッタ
男子シングルスカル (佐藤)
5月3日 No.24 予選1組 10:21
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
嶋田 順太(大阪大学B) |
4 |
4'06"23 |
|
3 |
東田 和季(瀬田漕艇クラブA) |
1 |
3'46"12 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
佐藤 良祐(鳥取大学) |
3 |
4'00"89 |
|
5 |
大島 稜平(広島大学B) |
5 |
4'15"48 |
|
6 |
Aksel Dybdahl
Poulsen(デンマーク) |
2 |
3'57"89 |
準決勝へ |
5月5日 No.63 敗者復活2組 7:38
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
三村 大(立命館大学B) |
6 |
4'08"53 |
|
2 |
楠原 剛(E.R.C.C) |
4 |
3'57"89 |
|
3 |
佐藤 良祐(鳥取大学) |
2 |
3'50"49 |
|
4 |
村上 裕二郎(品川リフラクトリーズA) |
1 |
3'43"87 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
大島 稜平(広島大学B) |
3 |
3'53"67 |
|
6 |
Aksel Dybdahl
Poulsen(デンマーク) |
5 |
4'03"25 |
|
男子ダブルスカル「アナトラ」 (S.池田・B.坂根)
5月3日 No.9 予選9組 8:26
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
大阪府立大学 飛鶴 |
3 |
3'44"12 |
|
3 |
同志社大学B |
1 |
3'37"85 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
鳥取大学 アナトラ |
4 |
3'50"95 |
|
5 |
関西学院大学C |
5 |
3'56"38 |
|
6 |
松山大学 |
2 |
3'43"68 |
準決勝へ |
5月5日 No.83 敗者復活3組 10:07
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
鳥取大学 アナトラ |
1 |
3'40"57 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
滋賀医科大学A |
3 |
3'46"11 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
大阪工業大学 飛魚 |
4 |
3'47"10 |
|
5 |
同志社大学C |
2 |
3'44"18 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
滋賀医科大学B |
5 |
4'18"55 |
|
5月6日 No.128 準決勝3組 10:04
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
大阪府立大学 天鶴 |
3 |
3'49"13 |
|
3 |
龍谷大学C |
2 |
3'36"03 |
|
4 |
広島大学A |
1 |
3'32"47 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
関西学院大学A |
4 |
3'58"85 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学 アナトラ |
5 |
4'10"05 |
|
女子ダブルスカル「Swan」 (S.福谷・B.澤中)
5月1日 No.13 予選1組 11:37
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
松山大学 |
3 |
4'06"00 |
|
2 |
同志社大学A |
2 |
4'01"76 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
鳥取大学 Swan |
5 |
4'21"51 |
|
4 |
岡山大学 「覇月」 |
6 |
4'27"27 |
|
5 |
龍谷大学A |
1 |
3'56"13 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
関西大学A |
4 |
4'14"72 |
|
5月2日 No.88 敗復3組 10:42
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
大阪府立大学 階 |
4 |
4'06"76 |
|
3 |
関西学院大学 |
1 |
3'54"86 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
大阪大学 |
2 |
3'57"47 |
|
5 |
鳥取大学 Swan |
3 |
4'00"36 |
|
女子舵手つきクォドルプル「そよ風」 (C.横宮・S.永田・3.濱部・2.有元・B.小濱)
5月4日 No.59 予選1組 14:36
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
京都大学 |
1 |
3'51"88 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
大坂市立大学B |
5 |
4'16"63 |
|
4 |
滋賀大学教育学部 快 |
4 |
4'04"85 |
|
5 |
鳥取大学 そよ風 |
3 |
4'03"70 |
|
6 |
関西大学 |
2 |
3'57"85 |
準決勝へ |
5月5日 No.203 順決1組 13:46
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
滋賀大学教育学部 快 |
4 |
4'09"75 |
|
3 |
鳥取大学 そよ風 |
3 |
3'59"30 |
|
4 |
大阪大学 |
1 |
3'53"25 |
|
5 |
滋賀大学 |
2 |
3'58"70 |
|
男子舵手つきフォア「駿風」 (C.福井・S.渡邊滋・3.玉置・2.石倉・B.平井)
5月5日 No.72 予選1組 8:50
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
大阪府立大学 朱雀 |
4 |
3'26"00 |
|
2 |
岡山大学 「桃太郎’02」 |
1 |
3'21"07 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
京都大学B |
5 |
3'26"90 |
|
4 |
鳥取大学 駿風 |
2 |
3'23"26 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
関西大学A |
|
|
除外 |
6 |
同志社大学B |
3 |
3'25"63 |
|
5月6日 No.146 準決勝1組 13:10
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
鳥取大学 駿風 |
5 |
3'23"49 |
|
3 |
同志社大学A |
3 |
3'14"42 |
|
4 |
トヨタ紡織 |
1 |
3'08"71 |
決勝へ |
5 |
京都大学 |
2 |
3'13"90 |
決勝へ |
6 |
滋賀大学A |
4 |
3'19"49 |
|
男子舵手つきフォア「疾風」 (C.篠原・S.川端・3.松本・2.相木・B.河野)
5月5日 No.76 予選5組 9:18
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
大阪大学医学部 IXIIN |
3 |
3'19"97 |
|
2 |
瀬田漕艇クラブ |
2 |
3'16"70 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
鳥取大学 疾風 |
6 |
3'44"06 |
|
4 |
大阪工業大学 Le Ciel |
5 |
3'26"69 |
|
5 |
立命館大学 |
1 |
3'11"84 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
大阪大学 |
3 |
3'20"22 |
|
5月5日 No.109 敗復4組 13:09
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
鳥取大学 疾風 |
6 |
3'54"42 |
|
2 |
京都大学B |
4 |
3'42"08 |
|
3 |
滋賀大学教育学部 天覇 |
2 |
3'38"56 |
|
4 |
大阪大学 |
1 |
3'32"38 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
大阪工業大学 Le Ciel |
3 |
3'38"80 |
|
6 |
関西大学B |
5 |
3'48"56 |
|
|