第69回 朝日レガッタ
男子ダブルスカル 「鳥取大学B」 (S.佐藤・B.小山)
5月1日 予選4組 11:03
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
同志社大学A |
2 |
3'47"18 |
準決勝へ |
2 |
トヨタ紡織C |
1 |
3'40"65 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
島根大学A |
5 |
4'20"71 |
|
4 |
広島大学「端流」 |
4 |
3'55"30 |
|
5 |
滋賀医科大学A |
6 |
4'56"02 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学B |
3 |
3'50"40 |
|
5月2日 敗者復活3組 10:54
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
鳥取大学 モッカ |
3 |
3'48"96 |
|
3 |
同志社大学B |
2 |
3'38"45 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
鳥取大学B |
1 |
3'27"37 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
神戸大学B |
4 |
3'52"35 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
大阪歯科大学 夢 |
|
|
棄権 |
5月3日 準決勝5組 10:13
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
京都大学C |
5 |
3'51"80 |
|
2 |
鳥取大学B |
3 |
3'40"38 |
|
3 |
トヨタ紡織C |
1 |
3'25"20 |
決勝へ |
4 |
龍谷大学 |
2 |
3'30"98 |
|
5 |
大阪府立大学 天鶴 |
4 |
3'48"29 |
|
6 |
同志社大学B |
6 |
3'57"33 |
|
男子ダブルスカル「モッカ」 (S.森・B.蓑島)
5月1日 予選9組 11:30
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
京都大学 |
1 |
3'32"88 |
準決勝へ |
2 |
大阪大学B |
3 |
3'58"16 |
|
3 |
立命館大学C |
2 |
3'47"85 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
東レ滋賀 |
|
|
棄権 |
5 |
京都大学C |
4 |
4'01"01 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学 モッカ |
5 |
4'15"84 |
|
5月5日 敗者復活3組 10:54
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
鳥取大学 モッカ |
3 |
3'48"96 |
|
3 |
同志社大学B |
2 |
3'38"45 |
|
4 |
鳥取大学B |
1 |
3'27"37 |
決勝へ |
5 |
神戸大学B |
4 |
3'52"35 |
|
6 |
大阪歯科大学 夢 |
|
|
棄権 |
5月3日 準決勝1組 9:42
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
鳥取大学 モッカ |
6 |
4'03"79 |
|
2 |
大阪府立大学ネプチューン |
4 |
3'57"92 |
|
3 |
関西学院大学A |
3 |
3'49"06 |
|
4 |
品川リフラクトリーズ |
1 |
3'36"67 |
決勝へ |
5 |
同志社大学A |
2 |
3'45"65 |
|
6 |
大阪大学B |
5 |
4'00"25 |
|
女子ダブルスカル「Swan」 (S.小濱・B.加藤)
5月1日 予選1組 11:37
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
鳥取大学 Swan |
4 |
4'30"50 |
|
3 |
立命館大学A |
1 |
4'05"51 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
山口大学 |
5 |
4'39"03 |
|
5 |
龍谷大学 |
2 |
4'09"24 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
松山大学 |
3 |
4'23"13 |
|
5月2日 敗復1組 11:29
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
滋賀大学経済学部A |
5 |
4'03"18 |
|
2 |
鳥取大学 Swan |
4 |
3'59"27 |
|
3 |
大阪工業大学 Aile |
1 |
3'48"78 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
同志社大学 |
3 |
3'52"28 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
松山大学 |
2 |
3'57"47 |
|
6 |
山口大学 |
6 |
4'07"55 |
|
女子舵手つきクォドルプル「春風」 (C.宮田・S.岡田・3.奥野・2.濱部・B.平見)
5月1日 予選2組 15:00
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
浜松医科大学 湟瀾 |
5 |
4'29"94 |
|
3 |
大阪市立大学 勇 |
1 |
3'38"16 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
龍谷大学 |
2 |
3'41"06 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
関西大学 |
3 |
3'56"25 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学 春風 |
4 |
4'00"72 |
|
5月4日 敗復3組 14:10
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
鳥取大学 春風 |
4 |
3'58"20 |
|
3 |
岡山大学 「響」 |
2 |
3'51"70 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
滋賀大学教育学部 快 |
1 |
3'50"04 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
大阪大学B |
5 |
4'00"26 |
|
6 |
滋賀大学経済学部 |
3 |
3'55"67 |
準決勝へ |
女子舵手つきクォドルプル「そよ風」 (C.北山・S.永田・3.伊津・2.秋山・B.波多野)
5月1日 予選3組 15:07
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
立命館大学 |
1 |
3'35"84 |
準決勝へ |
2 |
岡山大学 「響」 |
4 |
3'53"71 |
|
3 |
島根大・松江RC |
2 |
3'44"04 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
大阪大学B |
5 |
4'00"56 |
|
5 |
鳥取大学 そよ風 |
3 |
3'45"68 |
|
6 |
滋賀大学経済学部 |
6 |
5'39"96 |
|
5月2日 敗復1組 13:21
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
大阪市立大学 秋桜 |
4 |
4'05"67 |
|
3 |
大阪大学A |
1 |
3'50"53 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
鳥取大学 そよ風 |
3 |
3'53"55 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
関西大学 |
2 |
3'51"55 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
浜松医科大学 湟瀾 |
5 |
4'43"26 |
|
5月3日 準決勝2組 12:38
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
鳥取大学 そよ風 |
1 |
4'03"44 |
準決勝へ |
2 |
滋賀大学教育学部 快 |
5 |
4'13"76 |
|
3 |
龍谷大学 |
3 |
4'07"65 |
準決勝へ |
4 |
大阪市立大学 勇 |
2 |
4'05"88 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
神戸大学 |
4 |
4'11"89 |
|
6 |
岡山大学 「響」 |
6 |
4'25"15 |
|
5月4日 決勝 12:36
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
大阪府立大学 昇燕 |
2 |
2'11"72 |
|
2 |
龍谷大学 |
1 |
2'10"13 |
|
3 |
大阪大学A |
5 |
2'20"66 |
|
4 |
鳥取大学 そよ風 |
6 |
2'23"58 |
|
5 |
大阪市立大学 勇 |
3 |
2'14"04 |
|
6 |
島根大・松江RC |
4 |
2'15"11 |
|
※500mレースでの実施
男子舵手つきフォア「疾風」 (C.篠原・S.平井・3.栗山・2.坂・B.玉置)
5月2日 予選1組 9:30
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
2 |
鳥取大学 疾風 |
4 |
3'30"04 |
|
3 |
山口大学 |
3 |
3'26"78 |
|
4 |
同志社大学B |
2 |
3'22"89 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
大阪大学A |
1 |
3'20"82 |
準決勝へ |
6 |
大阪府立大学 スワロー |
5 |
3'32"67 |
|
5月2日 敗者復活4組 13:56
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
岡山大学医学部 大瀬戸 |
4 |
3'36"99 |
|
2 |
大阪府立大学 スワロー |
5 |
3'37"34 |
|
3 |
京都大学B |
2 |
3'26"58 |
|
4 |
レジェンド島根 |
1 |
3'26"42 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
鳥取大学 疾風 |
3 |
3'35"46 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学医学部 elvient |
6 |
3'46"96 |
|
男子舵手つきフォア「駿風」 (C.前田・S.福間・3.池田・2.石倉・B.足利)
5月2日 予選6組 10:05
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
同志社大学A |
2 |
3'18"27 |
準決勝へ |
2 |
瀬田漕艇クラブ |
1 |
3'13"96 |
準決勝へ |
3 |
大阪工業大学B |
5 |
3'34"65 |
|
4 |
京都大学医学部 紅覇 |
4 |
3'33"64 |
|
5 |
広島大学 「飛龍」 |
6 |
3'37"84 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学 駿風 |
3 |
3'18"94 |
|
5月2日 敗者復活2組 13:42
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
追手門学院大学 |
6 |
3'54"51 |
|
2 |
京都大学医学部 紅覇 |
4 |
3'38"94 |
|
3 |
滋賀医科大学 |
2 |
3'35"48 |
|
4 |
鳥取大学 駿風 |
1 |
3'29"47 |
準決勝へ |
5 |
大阪大学B |
3 |
3'37"52 |
|
6 |
浜松医科大学 湊 |
5 |
3'49"33 |
|
5月3日 準決勝1組 12:45
レーン |
クルー |
順位 |
タイム |
備考 |
1 |
鳥取大学 駿風 |
3 |
3'36"62 |
|
2 |
大阪大学A |
5 |
3'41"52 |
|
3 |
立命館大学 |
2 |
3'32"47 |
|
4 |
龍谷大学 |
1 |
3'27"94 |
|
5 |
同志社大学A |
4 |
3'39"61 |
|
6 |
同志社大学B |
6 |
3'58"38 |
|
|